男子ランキング1997

西日本大会は不成立(ポイントなし)

順位 氏名 所属 合計 赤城 東大 岩村 東日 筑波 長野 京都 西日 千葉 勝浦 早大 全日 全19
1 鹿島田浩二 渋谷で走る会 97 25 24 22 23 25
2 松澤俊行 京葉OLクラブ 96 20 24 12 24 0 24 24 16 24
3 羽鳥和重 川口OLC 93 19 20 6 25 17 25 23 17
4 大西淳一 神奈川県横浜市 91 21 0 8 24 19 24 22
4 利光良平 Team白樺 91 15 19 0 21 25 24 21
6 鈴木卓弥 横浜OLクラブ 87 0 22 22 23 20
7 加賀屋博文 渋谷で走る会 84 23 25 16 20 0
8 山本英勝 渋谷で走る会 81 18 15 25 2 0 23
9 稲津隆敏 鶴亀倶楽部 75 12 18 0 23 22
10 新隆徳 川口OLC 74 3 18 19 13 19 18
10 富田吉郎 多摩OL 74 14 0 15 22 21 16 12 11
12 藤城公久 筑波ROC 72 9 16 10 25 17 0 14
13 石井龍男 千葉OLK 68 22 17 15 14 0 0
14 元木悟 長野県OL協会 65 11 8 21 23 10
15 石澤俊崇 京葉OLクラブ 57 0 11 7 18 15 13 0
16 鈴木雄輔 東京HRC 53 0 0 17 8 11 17 0
17 桜井太郎 横浜OLクラブ 52 0 2 20 7 8 17 4 2
17 近藤貴文 東大OLK 52 5 19 16 12
17 藤咲芳春 田端OL系 52 14 19 19
20 宇野裕人 ナポケルOLC 50 0 0 21 21 8
21 村越真 静岡OLC 49 24 25
21 安田忠寛 中京大学 49 0 11 20 12 6 0 0
23 羽柴公貴 早大OC 48 0 0 11 3 19 15
24 菅原琢 多摩OL 45 1 0 2 21 0 21 0
24 山口大助 千葉大OLC 45 0 6 23 16
24 稲葉英雄 三河OLC 45 12 9 0 2 22
27 佐藤時則 東北大OLC 44 0 0 18 6 20
28 上坂寛之 多摩OL 42 10 18 14
29 奥村理也 Team Zebra 41 0 23 0 0 9 1 2 7 0
29 藤井範久 つくばROC 41 0 10 0 18 13
31 太田宏樹 多摩OL 40 14 15 5 6 0 3 3 0
31 小暮喜代志 筑波大OL愛好会 40 0 5 0 9 4 17 0 9
33 石井泰朗 東北大OLC 39 19 0 20
33 諏訪高典 OLP兵庫 39 19 20
35 小河原成哲 狭山OLC 35 0 0 23 0 12
35 白土英治 東北大OLC 35 10 0 16 9
37 小林哲 浜松OLC 31 13 18 0
38 工藤浩司 京都市左京区 30 0 0 8 22
39 美濃部篤 筑波大OL愛好会 25 7 0 0 15 3 0
39 柳瀬陽一 紅萌会 25 4 10 11
39 柿並義宏 Team白樺 25 0 0 17 0 8 0
39 加々美健朗 つくばROC 25 13 12
39 野田昇作 札幌農学校 25 25
44 広江淳良 京葉OLクラブ 24 0 14 0 7 3
45 寺内亮太 青葉会 23 0 13 10
46 土屋周史 京都大OLC 22 0 22
47 落合公也 OLCルーパー 21 17 4
47 Evgenii Primorsky 21 21
49 出島秀一 青葉会 20 1 4 15
49 前野直樹 20 20
51 小林達郎 国療新潟病院 19 5 3 0 0 5 6 0 0
51 竹内藤雄 中央線FC 19 3 10 0 6
51 秋沢和宏 中央大OLC 19 0 0 14 0 0 0 5
54 小林康浩 Team Zebra 18 5 13
55 安斎秀樹 三河OLC 16 16 0
55 和久田好秀 静岡大OLC 16 0 0 5 11 0
55 清谷智弘 杏友会 16 16 0 0 0
55 武藤拓王 京葉OLクラブ 16 0 16 0
55 吉村充功 広島大OLC 16 2 0 6 8
60 森内知男 カゴメ総研RC 15 4 0 11
60 西川雅浩 富山大OLC 15 15 0
62 寺嶋一樹 朱雀OK 14 0 0 0 14 0
62 山本賀彦 OLP兵庫 14 14
64 丸山哲史 館林OLC 13 13
64 平石大介 慶應義塾大OLC 13 0 0 13 0 0 0
64 玉木圭介 大阪OLC 13 13
64 山下友宏 筑波大OL愛好会 13 3 0 10 0
68 田島明 筑波大OL愛好会 12 12 0
68 盛田彰宏 広島OLC 12 0 0 12
70 山口尚宏 筑波大OL愛好会 11 0 0 11
70 久米田誉晃 東北大OLC 11 0 4 0 0 7
72 国沢五月 トータス 10 7 0 0 3
72 Yaroslav Primorsky 10 10
74 平井均 静岡OLC 9 0 9
74 松本博雄 柳下大OLC 9 0 9 0 0
74 野嶋茂樹 渋谷で走る会 9 0 7 2 0
74 竹下俊輔 OLCルーパー 9 0 9
74 山本真司 紅萌会 9 9
79 野中俊樹 OLCルーパー 8 8 0 0
79 武田光 早大OC寿会 8 8 0 0 0
81 田代雅之 OCワンダラーズ 7 0 0 0 7
81 笹田啓一郎 OLP兵庫 7 0 7
83 野田健史 Team白樺 6 6 0
83 奥村智憲 金沢大OLC 6 6 0 0
85 小野田雄介 東北大OLC 5 0 5
85 鈴木正文 浜松OLC 5 0 0 5 0
87 小比賀健司 つくばROC 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
87 金田哲生 富山大OLC 4 4 0
87 佐藤信彦 サン・スーシ 4 0 4
90 丸山茂樹 3 0 0 3 0
91 福井樹 京都大OLC 2 0 0 0 2
92 柳下大 Forester 1 0 1
92 兼田僚太郎 早大OC 1 0 1
92 小泉辰喜 東京OLクラブ 1 1 0
92 佐々木慎一 OLP兵庫 1 1 0
92 藤平正敏 多摩OL 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
92 森本大輔 広島OLC 1 1