日本ランキング(NR) | 今後の対象大会 | |||||||
2009/02/08 | 早大大会 | |||||||
西日本大会(2008/11/9)反映 | 2009/02/15 | ときわ走林会大会 | ||||||
2009/03/01 | サン・スーシ大会 | |||||||
詳細は http://www.orienteering.com/~ranking/ | 2009/03/20 | インカレミドル | ||||||
2009/03/22 | 全日本大会 | |||||||
男子上位50位まで | 女子上位50位まで | |||||||
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 合計 | 順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 合計 | |
1 | 高橋善徳 | みちの会 | 100 | 1 | 渡辺円香 | ES関東C | 77 | |
2 | 松澤俊行 | 三河OLC | 97 | 2 | 朴峠周子 | ときわ走林会 | 67 | |
3 | 紺野俊介 | 横浜OLクラブ | 93 | 3 | 番場洋子 | HORIBA | 63 | |
4 | 鹿島田浩二 | 渋谷で走る会 | 88 | 4 | 志村直子 | 渋谷で走る会 | 63 | |
5 | 山口大助 | ES関東C | 84 | 5 | 加納尚子 | 朱雀OK | 62 | |
6 | 坂本貴史 | 入間市OLC | 67 | 6 | 酒井佳子 | TeamSKIO | 61 | |
7 | 小泉成行 | ときわ走林会 | 64 | 7 | 石山佳代子 | 横浜OLクラブ | 59 | |
8 | 加藤弘之 | ES関東C | 64 | 8 | 千葉妙 | ときわ走林会 | 54 | |
9 | 藤沼崇 | 新潟大学OC | 64 | 9 | 皆川美紀子 | みちの会 | 49 | |
10 | 寺垣内航 | 京葉OLクラブ | 62 | 10 | 関谷麻里絵 | 京都大学 | 47 | |
11 | 高橋雄哉 | ときわ走林会 | 59 | 11 | 井手恵理子 | 早大OC | 42 | |
12 | 日下雅広 | 東北大OLC | 56 | 12 | 高野由紀 | 東京OLクラブ | 40 | |
13 | 櫻本信一郎 | 京葉OLクラブ | 56 | 13 | 米谷法子 | 東大大学院 | 37 | |
14 | 柳下大 | Forester | 53 | 14 | 稲葉茜 | 筑波大OL愛好会 | 33 | |
15 | 篠原岳夫 | 渋谷で走る会 | 51 | 15 | 千葉光絵 | 上尾OLC | 31 | |
16 | 山本真司 | ES関東C | 50 | 16 | 斎藤早生 | Team白樺 | 30 | |
17 | 水嶋孝久 | 入間市OLC | 38 | 17 | 森澤寿里 | 奈良女子大学 | 23 | |
18 | 小暮喜代志 | ES関東C | 38 | 18 | 松永真澄 | 日本女子大OC | 17 | |
19 | 小山温史 | 東工大OLT | 37 | 19 | 高野美春 | 入間市OLC | 16 | |
20 | 長縄知晃 | 東北大学 | 37 | 20 | 田島利佳 | みちの会 | 13 | |
21 | 千々岩瞳 | 東北大OLC | 35 | 21 | 澤地未来 | OLCレオ | 12 | |
21 | 片山裕典 | OLP兵庫 | 35 | 22 | 阿部ゆかり | 東北大学 | 9 | |
23 | 円井基史 | 多摩OL | 34 | 23 | 臼倉由起 | 岩手大学OLC | 8 | |
24 | 多田宗弘 | 多摩OL | 30 | 24 | 笠原綾 | 日本女子大OC | 6 | |
25 | 松本康浩 | 大阪OLC | 30 | 24 | 花井理沙 | 椙山女学園OLC | 6 | |
25 | 村越真 | 静岡OLC | 30 | 24 | 篠原夏子 | 渋谷で走る会 | 6 | |
27 | 黒田幹朗 | TeamSKIO | 27 | 24 | 峯村綾香 | 奈良女子大学 | 6 | |
28 | 西尾信寛 | 朱雀OK | 25 | 24 | 金子しのぶ | 横浜国大OG | 6 | |
29 | 山田高志 | トータス | 23 | 29 | 土井美晴 | ES関東クラブ | 5 | |
30 | 入谷健元 | 朱雀OK | 21 | 29 | 根本真弓 | 岩手大学OLC | 5 | |
30 | 岡安隆史 | 千葉OLK | 21 | 29 | 花木睦子 | えびすで走る会 | 5 | |
30 | 名児耶敏也 | 広島OLC | 21 | 32 | 青山由希菜 | 椙山OLC | 4 | |
30 | 番場洋子 | Team白樺 | 21 | 32 | 山本紗穏里 | 筑波大OL愛好会 | 4 | |
34 | 堀江守弘 | TeamSKIO | 20 | 32 | 半田博子 | 博多OLC | 4 | |
34 | 源後知行 | ぞんびず | 20 | 32 | 永田有佳里 | 相模女子大 | 4 | |
34 | 鈴木陽介 | 三河OLC | 20 | 36 | 西脇博子 | 入間市OLC | 3 | |
34 | 新隆徳 | 入間市OLC | 20 | 36 | 寺嶋貴美江 | ES関東クラブ | 3 | |
38 | 土井聡 | ES関東C | 19 | 36 | 石藏友紀子 | ふとったデブの会 | 3 | |
38 | 崎田孝文 | 名古屋大学 | 19 | 39 | 宇野明子 | 多摩OL | 2 | |
40 | 池陽平 | OLCルーパー | 17 | 39 | 新井宏美 | 新大OC | 2 | |
41 | 樽見典明 | 三河OLC | 16 | 39 | 柴田彩名 | 椙山女学園大 | 2 | |
42 | 和久田好秀 | 静岡OLC | 15 | 42 | 中島亜香音 | 静岡大学 | 1 | |
43 | 小野田剛太 | OLCルーパー | 14 | 42 | 後藤未妃 | 宮城学院女子大 | 1 | |
43 | 久米航 | 平山研 | 14 | |||||
45 | 田中裕也 | サマンサ学院大学 | 12 | |||||
45 | 山根祥延 | 大阪OLC | 12 | |||||
47 | 西村徳真 | 京大OLC | 11 | |||||
47 | 大塚友一 | 京葉OLクラブ | 11 | |||||
47 | 津島直樹 | 岩手大学OLC | 11 | |||||
47 | 太田貴大 | 川内さわきOLC | 11 |