日本ランキング(NR) | 今後の対象大会 | |||||||
2007/12/09 | 埼玉・おごせ大会 | |||||||
愛知下山大会反映 | 2008/03/08 | インカレミドル | ||||||
2008/03/30 | 全日本 | |||||||
詳細は http://www.orienteering.com/~ranking/ | ||||||||
男子上位50位まで | 女子上位50位まで | |||||||
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 合計 | 順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 合計 | |
1 | 高橋善徳 | みちの会 | 100 | 1 | 渡辺円香 | ES関東C | 80 | |
2 | 紺野俊介 | 横浜OLクラブ | 97 | 2 | 加納尚子 | 朱雀OK | 68 | |
3 | 松澤俊行 | 三河OLC | 88 | 3 | 番場洋子 | HORIBA | 63 | |
4 | 柳下大 | Forester | 83 | 4 | 斎藤早生 | Team白樺 | 57 | |
5 | 鹿島田浩二 | 渋谷で走る会 | 74 | 5 | 志村直子 | 渋谷で走る会 | 56 | |
6 | 加藤弘之 | ES関東C | 74 | 6 | 高野由紀 | 東京OLクラブ | 50 | |
7 | 山口大助 | ES関東C | 74 | 7 | 関谷麻里絵 | 京都大学 | 48 | |
8 | 小泉成行 | ときわ走林会 | 67 | 8 | 稲葉茜 | 筑波大OL愛好会 | 38 | |
9 | 篠原岳夫 | 渋谷で走る会 | 60 | 9 | 千葉妙 | 筑波大OL愛好会 | 37 | |
10 | 円井基史 | 多摩OL | 58 | 10 | 千葉光絵 | MGOLC | 34 | |
11 | 藤沼崇 | 新潟大学OC | 50 | 11 | 利光恵美 | 上尾OLC | 31 | |
12 | 水嶋孝久 | 入間市OLC | 40 | 12 | 元木友子 | Team白樺 | 27 | |
13 | 多田宗弘 | 多摩OL | 40 | 13 | 朴峠周子 | ときわ走林会 | 27 | |
13 | 櫻本信一郎 | 京葉OLクラブ | 40 | 14 | 皆川美紀子 | みちの会 | 25 | |
15 | 日下雅広 | 東北大OLC | 36 | 15 | 田島利佳 | みちの会 | 24 | |
15 | 西村徳真 | 京大OLC | 36 | 16 | 石山佳代子 | 日本女子大OC | 23 | |
15 | 高橋雄哉 | 図情大OLC | 36 | 17 | 臼倉由起 | 岩手大学OLC | 20 | |
15 | 片山裕典 | おいぐす | 36 | 18 | 井手恵理子 | 早大OC | 14 | |
19 | 小暮喜代志 | ES関東C | 34 | 19 | 澤地未来 | OLCレオ | 12 | |
20 | 小山温史 | 東工大OLT | 29 | 20 | 金子しのぶ | 横浜国大OG | 11 | |
21 | 坂本貴史 | 入間市OLC | 28 | 21 | 高野美春 | 入間市OLC | 10 | |
22 | 安斎秀樹 | 三河OLC | 27 | 21 | 森澤寿里 | 奈良女子大学 | 10 | |
23 | 和久田好秀 | 静岡OLC | 27 | 22 | 米谷法子 | 東京農工大OLC | 8 | |
24 | 堀江守弘 | TeamSKIO | 26 | 22 | 幸村和美 | 岩手大学 | 8 | |
25 | 寺垣内航 | 京葉OLクラブ | 24 | 24 | 松本知佐子 | 朱雀OK | 7 | |
26 | 元木悟 | Team白樺 | 23 | 25 | 金野愛子 | 岩手大学 | 6 | |
27 | 新隆徳 | 入間市OLC | 21 | 25 | 宇野明子 | 多摩OL | 6 | |
28 | 菅原琢 | 多摩OL | 18 | 27 | 酒井佳子 | 札幌農学校 | 5 | |
29 | 西尾信寛 | 朱雀OK | 18 | 27 | 西脇博子 | 入間市OLC | 5 | |
30 | 小林康浩 | 大阪OLC | 17 | 30 | 高橋摩帆 | 岩手大学OLC | 4 | |
31 | 小野田剛太 | OLCルーパー | 17 | 30 | 青山由希菜 | 椙山OLC | 4 | |
32 | 大嶋真謙 | OLP兵庫 | 16 | 32 | 清水容子 | 入間市OLC | 3 | |
32 | 真壁啓司 | KOLC | 16 | 32 | 寺嶋貴美江 | ES関東クラブ | 3 | |
34 | 山本真司 | ES関東C | 15 | 34 | 豊田安由美 | 筑波大OL愛好会 | 2 | |
35 | 池陽平 | 札幌農学校 | 14 | 34 | 笠原綾 | 日本女子大OC | 2 | |
36 | 長縄知晃 | ポンポン | 12 | 36 | 角田明子 | 岩手県立大学 | 1 | |
37 | 新田見俊宣 | 練馬OLC | 11 | 36 | 松永真澄 | 日本女子大OC | 1 | |
37 | 小河原成哲 | 丘の上 | 11 | |||||
37 | 今井直樹 | 多摩OL | 11 | |||||
40 | 安井真人 | 三河OLC | 10 | |||||
41 | 神山康 | 早大OC | 9 | |||||
41 | 山本英勝 | 渋谷で走る会 | 9 | |||||
41 | 吉田勉 | みちの会 | 9 | |||||
41 | 黒田幹朗 | TeamSKIO | 9 | |||||
45 | 千々岩瞳 | 東北大OLC | 8 | |||||
45 | 永山育男 | 東北大OLC | 8 | |||||
45 | 茂木尭彦 | 東大OLK | 8 | |||||
45 | 鈴木陽介 | 三河OLC | 8 | |||||
45 | 能勢晃司 | 京大OLC | 8 | |||||
45 | 番場洋子 | Team白樺 | 8 |